Cakhia Tv
more

LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

Premier League International Cup logo

Premier League International Cup

Hiệp 1

02:00

41'

West Ham U21
West Ham U21 logo
0-1
Brighton U21 logo

Brighton U21

0-1
CONCACAF U20 Championship logo

CONCACAF U20 Championship

Hiệp 1

02:00

38'

1
Antigua Barbuda U20
Antigua   Barbuda U20 logo
3-0
Guyana U20 logo

Guyana U20

3-0
POR Campeonato Nacional logo

POR Campeonato Nacional

Hiệp 1

02:30

12'

Uniao de Coimbra
Uniao de Coimbra logo
0-0
CD Gouveia logo

CD Gouveia

0-0
IRE Leinster Senior League logo

IRE Leinster Senior League

Hiệp 1

02:30

10'

Kilbarrack United
Kilbarrack United logo
0-0
St. Mochtas logo

St. Mochtas

0-0
WAFF Women’s Championshi logo

WAFF Women’s Championshi

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

Saudi Arabia (W)
Saudi Arabia (W) logo
0-2
Guam Women logo

Guam Women

0-2
EGY Women's Premier League logo

EGY Women's Premier League

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Pyramids FC (W)
Pyramids FC (W) logo
6-2
Al Amiria (w) logo

Al Amiria (w)

4-0
KSA Professional League logo

KSA Professional League

Hiệp 1

00:00

FT

Al Fateh
Al Fateh logo
1-1
Damac logo

Damac

0-0
Hiệp 1

00:00

90+'

Stellenbosch FC
Stellenbosch FC logo
1-1
Pretoria Callies logo

Pretoria Callies

4
0-0

01:00

84'

1
Randers FC
Randers FC logo
1-0
Lyngby logo

Lyngby

1
0-0

01:00

84'

2
1
Helsingor
Helsingor logo
0-1
Herfolge Boldklub Koge logo

Herfolge Boldklub Koge

1
0-0

01:00

87'

4
1
AC Horsens
AC Horsens logo
1-2
Kolding FC logo

Kolding FC

1
0-0

01:00

88'

1
Vendsyssel
Vendsyssel logo
3-3
Hillerod Fodbold logo

Hillerod Fodbold

1
1-2

01:00

84'

CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj logo
4-0
Dinamo Bucuresti logo

Dinamo Bucuresti

0-0

01:00

82'

1
Berliner FC Dynamo
Berliner FC Dynamo logo
0-0
Greifswalder FC logo

Greifswalder FC

2
0-0

01:00

86'

3
Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
Hertha BSC Berlin Youth logo
2-3
Eilenburg logo

Eilenburg

1
1-1

01:00

82'

3
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Lokomotive Leipzig logo
1-0
SV Babelsberg 03 logo

SV Babelsberg 03

3
1-0

01:00

85'

3
Preussen Munster
Preussen Munster logo
2-1
MSV Duisburg logo

MSV Duisburg

1
2
0-0

01:00

85'

Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne logo
2-0
Olympique Ales logo

Olympique Ales

1
2-0

01:00

81'

1
SG Dynamo Schwerin
SG Dynamo Schwerin logo
3-2
FC Anker Wismar logo

FC Anker Wismar

1
3-1

01:00

84'

3
1
SG Rot-Weiss Thalheim
SG Rot-Weiss Thalheim logo
1-0
VfB Sangerhausen logo

VfB Sangerhausen

1
1-0

01:20

75'

1
KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce logo
0-0
Victoria Wrzesnia logo

Victoria Wrzesnia

0-0

01:30

55'

1
SC Paderborn 07 II
SC Paderborn 07 II logo
1-0
Duren logo

Duren

1-0

01:30

57'

SSVg Velbert
SSVg Velbert logo
2-2
Rot-Weiss Ahlen logo

Rot-Weiss Ahlen

3
1-2

01:30

54'

1
Epinal
Epinal logo
0-3
Chamois Niortais logo

Chamois Niortais

0-2

01:30

56'

2
Chasselay M.D. Azergues
Chasselay M.D. Azergues logo
0-0
FC Rouen logo

FC Rouen

0-0

01:30

54'

Marignane Gignac
Marignane Gignac logo
1-1
Cholet logo

Cholet

1
1-1

01:30

53'

Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes Olympique logo
0-1
Villefranche logo

Villefranche

1
1
0-1

01:30

54'

US Orléans
US Orléans logo
2-1
Avranches logo

Avranches

2-0

01:30

50'

1
Red Star FC 93
Red Star FC 93 logo
1-1
Le Mans logo

Le Mans

1
1-1

01:30

55'

1
Versailles 78
Versailles 78 logo
0-2
Chateauroux logo

Chateauroux

1
0-1

01:30

53'

Deinze U21
Deinze U21 logo
2-0
FC Liege Reserves logo

FC Liege Reserves

1
2-0

01:30

47'

Lommel SK U21
Lommel SK U21 logo
2-0
Francs Borains U21 logo

Francs Borains U21

2-0

01:30

51'

1
Afturelding
Afturelding logo
2-3
Leiknir Reykjavik logo

Leiknir Reykjavik

2-2

01:30

55'

Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen logo
0-3
FC Sion logo

FC Sion

2
0-3

01:30

55'

1
Neuchatel Xamax
Neuchatel Xamax logo
2-0
Thun logo

Thun

1
1-0

01:30

57'

Sochaux
Sochaux logo
1-0
Martigues logo

Martigues

0-0

01:30

51'

SC Victoria Hamburg
SC Victoria Hamburg logo
0-0
FC Alsterbruder logo

FC Alsterbruder

1
0-0

01:30

52'

FC Suderelbe
FC Suderelbe logo
1-1
SC Concordia Hamburg logo

SC Concordia Hamburg

1-1

01:30

69'

SC Weiz
SC Weiz logo
1-0
TUS Heiligenkreuz logo

TUS Heiligenkreuz

1-0

01:30

45'

1
Berlin Turkspor
Berlin Turkspor logo
0-1
SV Stern Britz logo

SV Stern Britz

2
0-1

01:30

50'

TuRU Dusseldorf
TuRU Dusseldorf logo
0-0
ASV Mettmann logo

ASV Mettmann

0-0

01:45

45'

FC Brunninghausen
FC Brunninghausen logo
4-0
TUS Bovinghausen 04 logo

TUS Bovinghausen 04

4-0

02:00

42'

SK Beveren
SK Beveren logo
0-0
KMSK Deinze logo

KMSK Deinze

1
0-0

02:00

43'

1
Patro Eisden
Patro Eisden logo
1-0
Lierse Kempenzonen logo

Lierse Kempenzonen

1-0

02:00

43'

MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest logo
0-1
Mezokovesd Zsory FC logo

Mezokovesd Zsory FC

0-1

02:00

42'

FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht logo
0-0
Heracles Almelo logo

Heracles Almelo

0-0

02:00

43'

1
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag logo
1-0
MVV Maastricht logo

MVV Maastricht

1
1-0

02:00

42'

Emmen
Emmen logo
1-0
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden logo

SC Cambuur Leeuwarden

1-0

02:00

40'

De Graafschap
De Graafschap logo
1-0
Den Bosch logo

Den Bosch

1-0

02:00

41'

Groningen
Groningen logo
0-0
Helmond Sport logo

Helmond Sport

0-0

02:00

42'

VVV Venlo
VVV Venlo logo
1-0
FC Eindhoven logo

FC Eindhoven

1-0

02:00

41'

Willem II
Willem II logo
2-1
Roda JC logo

Roda JC

2-1

02:00

41'

Beauvais
Beauvais logo
0-0
Stade Briochin logo

Stade Briochin

0-0

02:00

43'

1
Aston Villa U21
Aston Villa U21 logo
1-0
Stoke City U21 logo

Stoke City U21

1-0

02:00

41'

FCV Dender EH U21
FCV Dender EH U21 logo
0-1
Westerlo U21 logo

Westerlo U21

0-1

02:00

40'

RWD Molenbeek U21
RWD Molenbeek U21 logo
3-1
Patro Eisden U21 logo

Patro Eisden U21

2
3-1

02:00

43'

ASEC Mimosas
ASEC Mimosas logo
0-0
Simba Sports Club logo

Simba Sports Club

2
0-0

02:00

43'

1
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Grotta Seltjarnarnes logo
0-2
Breidablik logo

Breidablik

1
0-2

02:00

44'

1
Independiente Petrolero
Independiente Petrolero logo
0-0
Always Ready logo

Always Ready

0-0

02:00

41'

West Ham U21
West Ham U21 logo
0-1
Brighton U21 logo

Brighton U21

0-1

02:00

38'

1
Antigua Barbuda U20
Antigua   Barbuda U20 logo
3-0
Guyana U20 logo

Guyana U20

3-0

02:15

28'

FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900 logo
0-0
Aarau logo

Aarau

0-0

02:30

13'

Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin logo
1-0
LKS Lodz logo

LKS Lodz

1-0

02:30

11'

Wisla Krakow
Wisla Krakow logo
0-0
GKS Tychy logo

GKS Tychy

1
0-0

02:30

13'

1
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid logo
0-0
Real Oviedo logo

Real Oviedo

0-0

02:30

9'

Lafnitz
Lafnitz logo
0-0
St.Polten logo

St.Polten

0-0

02:30

13'

Abbe Gavin Ni
Abbe Gavin Ni logo
0-0
Cambrian Clydach logo

Cambrian Clydach

0-0

02:30

13'

Afan Lido
Afan Lido logo
0-0
Goytre Utd logo

Goytre Utd

0-0

02:30

14'

Caerau Ely
Caerau Ely logo
0-0
Pontardawe Town logo

Pontardawe Town

0-0

02:30

13'

Llanelli Town AFC
Llanelli Town AFC logo
0-0
Cwmbran Celtic logo

Cwmbran Celtic

0-0

02:30

13'

Taffs Well
Taffs Well logo
0-0
Llantwit Major logo

Llantwit Major

0-0

02:30

12'

Llandudno
Llandudno logo
0-0
Buckley Town logo

Buckley Town

1
0-0

02:30

14'

Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen logo
1-1
FSV Mainz 05 logo

FSV Mainz 05

1-1

02:30

12'

Cosenza Calcio 1914
Cosenza Calcio 1914 logo
0-0
Sampdoria logo

Sampdoria

0-0

02:30

10'

Kortrijk U21
Kortrijk U21 logo
0-0
KV Oostende U21 logo

KV Oostende U21

0-0

02:30

12'

Uniao de Coimbra
Uniao de Coimbra logo
0-0
CD Gouveia logo

CD Gouveia

0-0

02:30

10'

Kilbarrack United
Kilbarrack United logo
0-0
St. Mochtas logo

St. Mochtas

0-0
Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb logo
1-1
ZNK Osijek logo

ZNK Osijek

1-0

23:00

FT

Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola logo
1-0
LKS Lodz II logo

LKS Lodz II

1-0

23:00

FT

IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd logo
0-3
Radnicki Nis logo

Radnicki Nis

0-1

23:00

FT

KCCA FC KCCA FC logo
0-1
Airtel Kitara FC logo

Airtel Kitara FC

0-0

23:00

FT

Al Wasat Al Wasat logo
0-2
Newroz SC logo

Newroz SC

0-1

23:00

FT

Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya logo
3-0
Al Qasim SC logo

Al Qasim SC

0-0

23:00

FT

Al Hilal Omdurman Al Hilal Omdurman logo
0-0
Petro Atletico de Luanda logo

Petro Atletico de Luanda

0-0

23:00

FT

Medeama SC Medeama SC logo
0-1
Al Ahly SC logo

Al Ahly SC

0-0

23:00

FT

Kabuscorp do Palanca Kabuscorp do Palanca logo
4-0
CRD Libolo logo

CRD Libolo

3-0

23:00

FT

Harju JK Laagri Harju JK Laagri logo
1-2
Super Nova logo

Super Nova

0-2

23:00

FT

AS Police AS Police logo
0-3
AS Korofina logo

AS Korofina

0-1

23:00

FT

Poland(w) Poland(w) logo
1-4
Switzerland Women logo

Switzerland Women

0-2

23:00

FT

ASK Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg logo
5-1
Bistrica logo

Bistrica

3-0

23:00

FT

Halcones Zuniga SC Halcones Zuniga SC logo
0-3
Héroes de Zaci FC logo

Héroes de Zaci FC

0-1

23:00

FT

Pyramids FC (W) Pyramids FC (W) logo
6-2
Al Amiria (w) logo

Al Amiria (w)

4-0

23:00

FT

Correcaminos II Correcaminos II logo
3-0
Universidad Guadalajara II logo

Universidad Guadalajara II

1-0

23:00

FT

Estudiantes Tecos Estudiantes Tecos logo
2-3
Tritones Vallarta MFC logo

Tritones Vallarta MFC

0-1

23:00

FT

CF Pachuca III CF Pachuca III logo
0-1
Faraones Texcoco logo

Faraones Texcoco

0-0

23:00

FT

Liberia U20 Liberia U20 logo
0-1
Sierra Leone U20 logo

Sierra Leone U20

0-0

23:00

FT

Rayon Sports FC Rayon Sports FC logo
0-1
Musanze FC logo

Musanze FC

0-0

23:30

FT

FK Kosice FK Kosice logo
2-1
MFK Skalica logo

MFK Skalica

2-1

23:30

FT

USFAS Bamako USFAS Bamako logo
1-0
Onze Createurs logo

Onze Createurs

0-0

23:30

FT

AS Real Bamako AS Real Bamako logo
1-0
AS Bakaridjan logo

AS Bakaridjan

0-0

23:30

FT

Slovan Liberec(w) Slovan Liberec(w) logo
2-3
Sparta Praha (w) logo

Sparta Praha (w)

1-1

23:30

FT

Brikama United Brikama United logo
0-0
Bombada FC logo

Bombada FC

0-0

23:30

FT

Steve Biko Steve Biko logo
0-1
Greater Tomorrow FC logo

Greater Tomorrow FC

0-0

23:30

FT

TMT FA TMT FA logo
1-1
Fortune FC logo

Fortune FC

0-0

23:40

FT

FC Politecnico FC Politecnico logo
0-0
Club Atletico San Juan de Aragon II logo

Club Atletico San Juan de Aragon II

0-0

23:45

FT

Hungary(w) Hungary(w) logo
1-5
Belgium (w) logo

Belgium (w)

1-2

00:00

FT

Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice logo
0-0
Cracovia Krakow logo

Cracovia Krakow

0-0

00:00

FT

Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica logo
2-1
Polonia Warszawa logo

Polonia Warszawa

0-1

00:00

FT

GOSK Gabela GOSK Gabela logo
2-4
FK Sloga Doboj logo

FK Sloga Doboj

1-3

00:00

FT

Samsunspor Samsunspor logo
3-0
Caykur Rizespor logo

Caykur Rizespor

1-0

00:00

FT

Altay Spor Kulubu Altay Spor Kulubu logo
1-0
Giresunspor logo

Giresunspor

1-0

00:00

FT

Al Fateh Al Fateh logo
1-1
Damac logo

Damac

0-0

00:00

FT

Baladiyet El Mahallah Baladiyet El Mahallah logo
3-5
Ceramica Cleopatra FC logo

Ceramica Cleopatra FC

1-2

00:00

FT

E.N.Paralimniou E.N.Paralimniou logo
0-0
Peyia 2014 logo

Peyia 2014

0-0

00:00

FT

Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC logo
1-0
Krasava ENY Ypsonas FC logo

Krasava ENY Ypsonas FC

1-0

00:00

FT

AS Arta AS Arta logo
1-1
Garde-Cotes FC logo

Garde-Cotes FC

1-0

00:00

FT

Juarez FC U23 Juarez FC U23 logo
3-0
Monterrey U23 logo

Monterrey U23

1-0

00:00

FT

Saudi Arabia (W) Saudi Arabia (W) logo
0-2
Guam Women logo

Guam Women

0-2

00:00

FT

Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows logo
1-2
TS Galaxy logo

TS Galaxy

1-1

00:00

FT

Croatia(w) Croatia(w) logo
0-3
Norway Women logo

Norway Women

0-1

00:00

FT

Neusiedl Neusiedl logo
3-1
SV St Margarethen logo

SV St Margarethen

1-1

00:00

FT

Strommen Strommen logo
4-2
Kjelsas logo

Kjelsas

2-2

00:00

FT

Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC logo
3-3
UFC Fehring logo

UFC Fehring

1-2

00:00

FT

Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund logo
1-0
Jerv logo

Jerv

0-0

00:00

FT

FC Artmedia Petrzalka FC Artmedia Petrzalka logo
2-2
Galanta logo

Galanta

0-0

00:00

FT

Cameroon(w) Cameroon(w) logo
0-0
Nigeria Women logo

Nigeria Women

0-0

00:00

FT

Ghana(w) Ghana(w) logo
0-1
Zambia Women logo

Zambia Women

0-1

00:00

FT

Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien logo
4-4
Parndorf logo

Parndorf

2-1

00:00

FT

Aztecas AMF Soccer Aztecas AMF Soccer logo
4-2
CD Novillos Neza logo

CD Novillos Neza

2-0

00:00

FT

Kremser SC Kremser SC logo
2-2
Rapid Vienna (Youth) logo

Rapid Vienna (Youth)

1-1

00:00

FT

KaPa Kajaani KaPa Kajaani logo
2-0
KajHa logo

KajHa

1-0

00:10

FT

FAC Team Fur Wien FAC Team Fur Wien logo
0-0
Kapfenberg logo

Kapfenberg

0-0

00:10

FT

DSV Leoben DSV Leoben logo
4-0
SV Stripfing Weiden logo

SV Stripfing Weiden

2-0

00:10

FT

FC Liefering FC Liefering logo
2-1
SV Horn logo

SV Horn

0-0

00:10

FT

Valle de Xico FC Valle de Xico FC logo
1-2
CD FC Cuervos Blancos logo

CD FC Cuervos Blancos

1-2

00:15

FT

Italy(w) Italy(w) logo
0-0
Ireland Women logo

Ireland Women

0-0

00:30

FT

Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom logo
2-1
Radunia Stezyca logo

Radunia Stezyca

1-0

00:30

FT

Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel logo
3-4
FC St. Pauli logo

FC St. Pauli

0-3

00:30

FT

SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden logo
1-2
SC Paderborn 07 logo

SC Paderborn 07

1-1

00:30

FT

FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel logo
2-3
St Pauli II logo

St Pauli II

0-3

01:00

FT

SV Oberwart SV Oberwart logo
2-1
USV Gnas logo

USV Gnas

1-1

01:20

FT

Skive IK Skive IK logo
0-3
IF Lyseng logo

IF Lyseng

0-1
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy